Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
FEBRUARI 2019
 
09
12:15
lör
12:15    
Gamlestadsvallen konstgräs
Götaholms Bollklubb - Hälsö BK2  -  3  
 
16
12:15
lör
12:15    
Gamlestadsvallen konstgräs
Götaholms Bollklubb - Azalea BK5  -  0  
 
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Gamlestadsvallen konstgräs
Götaholm BK - Härlanda IF3  -  2  
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Gamlestadsvallen konstgräs
Björndammens BK - Götaholms Bollklubb3  -  1  
MARS 2019
 
09
12:15
lör
12:15    
Gamlestadsvallen konstgräs
Götaholms Bollklubb - Nödinge SK10  -  5  
 
16
12:45
lör
12:45    
Gamlestadsvallen konstgräs
Götaholms Bollklubb - Angered MBIK1  -  11
 
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
Ruddalen 2 konstgräs
Slottskogen/Godhem IF - Götaholms Bollklubb4  -  3  
APRIL 2019
 
07
12:15
sön
12:15    
Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Götaholms BK - Öjersjö IF6  -  0  
 
11
19:00
tor
19:00    
LP Idrottsplats 1
Lekstorps IF - Götaholms BK0  -  2  
 
27
12:15
lör
12:15    
Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Götaholms BK - Tollereds IF2  -  2  
MAJ 2019
 
05
13:00
sön
13:00    
Gamlestadsvallen 1 Gräs
Gamlestaden FF - Götaholms BK2  -  3  
 
09
19:00
tor
19:00    
Gamlestadsvallen 1 Gräs
Götaholms BK - FC Härlanda3  -  1  
 
17
19:15
fre
19:15    
Bläsebovallen 1 Konstgräs
Syrianska/Arameiska F G - Götaholms BK1  -  3  
 
23
19:00
tor
19:00    
Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Götaholms BK - FC Bosona-Bosna IF5  -  3  
 
31
19:00
fre
19:00    
Bergumsvallen Gräs
Bergums IF - Götaholms BK1  -  5  
JUNI 2019
 
16
13:30
sön
13:30    
Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Götaholms BK - Bergsjö IF3  -  0  
 
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Götaholms BK - Fröjdens FK1  -  1  
 
27
20:15
tor
20:15    
Öjersjö IP 1 Konstgräs
Öjersjö IF - Götaholms BK5  -  6  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
15
19:15
tor
19:15    
Gamlestadsvallen konstgräs
Götaholms Bollklubb - Göteborg City FF3  -  2  
 
23
18:45
fre
18:45    
Spinnarvallen 1 Gräs
Tollereds IF - Götaholms BK2  -  2  
 
31
12:15
lör
12:15    
Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Götaholms BK - Gamlestaden FF2  -  3  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
05
20:15
tor
20:15    
Heden 2 Konstgräs
FC Härlanda - Götaholms BK3  -  6  
08
12:15
sön
12:15    
Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Götaholms BK - Lekstorps IF4  -  2  
 
15
12:15
sön
12:15    
Gamlestadsvallen 1 Gräs
Götaholms BK - Syrianska/Arameiska F G5  -  2  
 
21
14:15
lör
14:15    
Länsmansgårdens IP 2 Konstgräs
FC Bosona-Bosna IF - Götaholms BK3  -  3  
 
24
20:00
tis
20:00    
Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
Inter Linné IF - Götaholms BK1  -  3  
OKTOBER 2019
 
01
19:45
tis
19:45    
Lövgärdesplan 2 Konstgräs
Götaholms BK - Bergums IF4  -  5  
04
19:15
fre
19:15    
Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Götaholms BK - Inter Linné IF3  -  1  
 
11
19:15
fre
19:15    
Bergsjövallen 2 Konstgräs
Bergsjö IF - Götaholms BK3  -  6  
 
19
16:15
lör
16:15    
Heden 3 Konstgräs
Fröjdens FK - Götaholms BK5  -  5  
 
Sponsorer